手机彩票网

  • <tr id='B6d1my'><strong id='B6d1my'></strong><small id='B6d1my'></small><button id='B6d1my'></button><li id='B6d1my'><noscript id='B6d1my'><big id='B6d1my'></big><dt id='B6d1my'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='B6d1my'><option id='B6d1my'><table id='B6d1my'><blockquote id='B6d1my'><tbody id='B6d1my'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='B6d1my'></u><kbd id='B6d1my'><kbd id='B6d1my'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='B6d1my'><strong id='B6d1my'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='B6d1my'></fieldset>
          <span id='B6d1my'></span>

              <ins id='B6d1my'></ins>
              <acronym id='B6d1my'><em id='B6d1my'></em><td id='B6d1my'><div id='B6d1my'></div></td></acronym><address id='B6d1my'><big id='B6d1my'><big id='B6d1my'></big><legend id='B6d1my'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='B6d1my'><div id='B6d1my'><ins id='B6d1my'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='B6d1my'></i>
            1. <dl id='B6d1my'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='B6d1my'><q id='B6d1my'><noscript id='B6d1my'></noscript><dt id='B6d1my'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='B6d1my'><i id='B6d1my'></i>
                Products
                Product Name:CAPRYRYL GLYCOL
                 

                Product information

                Chemical name/ INCI: CAPRYRYL GLYCOL                          

                CAS No.: 1117-86-8

                Chemical formula : C8H18O

                Molecular weight: 146.23 g/mol

                 

                Product spec

                Appearance : White solid(36ºC)or a transparent liquid

                Purity(by GC): 99.0%

                Color(APHA, 40ºC): 10 max

                Melting point(ºC): 36-38

                Specific gravity(20ºC): 0.946-0.956

                 

                Details

                Moisturizing agents, wetting agents and excellent antibacterial functional substances

                a nearly odorless level of product compared to the competitive products

                a white solid (36) or transparent liquid.

                EWG Grade 1: Soft and safe raw materials.

                Can be used with other cosmetics ingredients

                Wide range of pH (recommended range: 4.0 to 7.0) and stable at high temperatures

                Applied to all cosmetic products (recommend for wash off products)

                MOQ: 20KG/Round PE drum,  180 KG steel drum

                Recommended Quantity: 0.5% to 1%

                Address: C-1908, Power valley central time zone, No. 1898, Chaoyang north street, Baoding city, Hebei, 071051, P.R. China Tel: 0086-312-3321503/3321502/3321501  Fax: 0086-312-3321505  
                E-mail: ncbc@heinfo.net Postcode: 071051   冀ICP备11016914号-1