彩票平台

  • <tr id='vnjyx8'><strong id='vnjyx8'></strong><small id='vnjyx8'></small><button id='vnjyx8'></button><li id='vnjyx8'><noscript id='vnjyx8'><big id='vnjyx8'></big><dt id='vnjyx8'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='vnjyx8'><option id='vnjyx8'><table id='vnjyx8'><blockquote id='vnjyx8'><tbody id='vnjyx8'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='vnjyx8'></u><kbd id='vnjyx8'><kbd id='vnjyx8'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='vnjyx8'><strong id='vnjyx8'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='vnjyx8'></fieldset>
          <span id='vnjyx8'></span>

              <ins id='vnjyx8'></ins>
              <acronym id='vnjyx8'><em id='vnjyx8'></em><td id='vnjyx8'><div id='vnjyx8'></div></td></acronym><address id='vnjyx8'><big id='vnjyx8'><big id='vnjyx8'></big><legend id='vnjyx8'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='vnjyx8'><div id='vnjyx8'><ins id='vnjyx8'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='vnjyx8'></i>
            1. <dl id='vnjyx8'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='vnjyx8'><q id='vnjyx8'><noscript id='vnjyx8'></noscript><dt id='vnjyx8'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='vnjyx8'><i id='vnjyx8'></i>
                Products
                Product NameETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN
                 

                Product information

                Chemical name / INCI: ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN

                CAS No.: 70445-33-9

                EINECS No.: 408-080-2

                Chemical formula: C₁₁H₂₄O

                Molecular weight: 204.31 g/mol

                 

                Product spec

                Appearance : Transparent liquid

                Color: APHA 20 max.

                Purity(by GC): 99.0%

                Water(by Karl-fisher): 0.5% max

                Refractive index(n20/D): 1.449-1.453

                Specific gravity(20ºC): 0.940-0.960

                 

                Details

                 

                Use as a multi-functional cosmetics additive

                -Preservative Booster: Effects of increased antimicrobial forces on reduced use of other preservatives

                -Skin Conditioning: Moisturizing and Moisturizing Functions

                -Deodorization: Applying to deodorant products as an anaerobic bacterial growth inhibitor

                EWG Grade 1: Soft and safe raw materials.

                High quality of odorless products compared to the competition

                Can be used with other cosmetics ingredients (no chemical collision)

                Recommended combination for stable preservative: alcohol and glycol  ex) 1,2-hexanediol, 1,2-octanediol, phenoxyethanol

                MOQ: 15KG/ cans

                Recommended Quantity: 0.3% to 1.0%

                Address: C-1908, Power valley central time zone, No. 1898, Chaoyang north street, Baoding city, Hebei, 071051, P.R. China Tel: 0086-312-3321503/3321502/3321501Fax: 0086-312-3321505
                E-mail: ncbc@heinfo.net Postcode: 071051 ICP11016914-1